GREAT OCEAN RACE
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  27/1/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
3   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
5   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
6   Luke Rowe       Sky
7   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
8   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Owain Doull       Sky
10   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
11   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
13   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
14   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
15   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
16   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
17   Wout Poels       Sky
18   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
19   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
20   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
22   Dylan Sunderland       Bridgelane
23   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
24   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
25   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
26   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
27   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
29   Richie Porte       Trek - Segafredo
30   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Michael Woods       EF Education First
32   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
33   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
34   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
35   Tom Scully       EF Education First
36   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
37   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
38   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
39   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
40   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
42   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
43   Davide Ballerini       Astana
44   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
45   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
46   Cees Bol       Sunweb
47   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
48   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
49   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
50   Christian Knees       Sky
51   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
52   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
53   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
54   Lachlan Morton       EF Education First
55   Michael Storer       Sunweb
56   Ayden Toovey       Bridgelane
57   Manuele Boaro       Astana
58   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
59   Michael Freiberg       Sunshine Coast
60   Tom Leezer       Jumbo - Visma
61   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
62   William Clarke       Trek - Segafredo
63   James Knox       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
65   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
66   Nicholas White       Bridgelane
67   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
69   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
70   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
71   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
72   James Whelan       EF Education First
73   Harrison Sweeny       EvoPro
74   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
75   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
77   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
78   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
79   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
81   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
82   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
83   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
84   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
85   Adam Blythe       Lotto - Soudal
86   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
87   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
88   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
89   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
90   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
92   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
93   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
94   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
96   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
97   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
98   Nathan Elliott      
99   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma