STRADE BIANCHE
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  9/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Annika Langvad       Boels - Dolmans
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
4   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
5   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
7   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
8   Janneke Ensing       Sunweb
9   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
10   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
11   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
12   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
13   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
14   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
15   Aude Biannic       Movistar
16   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
17   Leah Thomas       Bigla
18   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
19   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
20   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
21   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
22   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
23   Clara Koppenburg       WNT Rotor
24   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
25   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Michela Balducci       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
27   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
28   Claudia Koster       WNT Rotor
29   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
30   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
31   Anouska Koster       Virtu
32   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
33   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
34   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
35   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
36   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
37   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
38   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
39   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
40   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
41   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
42   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
43   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
44   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
45   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
46   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
47   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
48   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
49   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
50   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
51   Katia Ragusa       BePink
52   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
54   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
55   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
56   Sofia Beggin       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
57   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
58   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
59   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
60   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
61   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
62   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
63   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
64   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
65   Sara Penton       Virtu
66   Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
67   Mikayla Harvey       Bigla
68   Debora Silvestri       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
69   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
70   Jelena Eric       Alé Cipollini
71   Hannah Ludwig       Canyon - SRAM
72   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       Bigla
73   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
74   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
75   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
76   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
77   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
78   Greta Marturano       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
79   Laura Tomasi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
81   Lauretta Hanson       Trek - Segafredo
82   Nicole Hanselmann       Bigla
83   Letizia Borghesi       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano