GENT - WEVELGEM
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  31/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
5   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
6   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
7   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
10   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
12   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
13   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
14   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
15   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
16   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
17   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
18   Luke Rowe       Ineos / Sky
19   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
20   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
21   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
22   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
23   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
24   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
25   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
26   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
27   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
29   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
30   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
31   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
32   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
34   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
35   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
36   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
38   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
39   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
40   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
41   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
42   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Davide Ballerini       Astana
44   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
45   Cees Bol       Sunweb
46   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
47   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
48   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
49   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
50   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
52   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
53   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
54   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos / Sky
56   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
57   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
58   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
59   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
61   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
62   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
65   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
66   Michael Schär       CCC
67   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
68   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
70   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
72   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
73   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Ian Stannard       Ineos / Sky
75   Tom Scully       EF Education First
76   Gianni Moscon       Ineos / Sky
77   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
78   Franklin Six       Wallonie Bruxelles