TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  13-19/3/2019
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
2   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
4   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
5   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
6   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
7   Wout Poels       Ineos / Sky
8   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
9   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
10   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
11   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
12   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
13   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
14   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
15   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
16   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
17   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
18   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
19   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
20   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
21   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
22   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
24   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
25   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
26   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
28   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Ineos / Sky
29   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
30   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
31   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
32   Julien Simon       Cofidis
33   Michael Schär       CCC
34   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
35   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
36   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
37   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
38   Brent Bookwalter       Mitchelton - Scott
39   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
40   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
41   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
42   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
43   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
44   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
45   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
46   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
47   Dario Cataldo       Astana
48   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
49   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
50   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
51   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
52   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
53   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
54   Davide Ballerini       Astana
55   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
57   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
58   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
60   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
61   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
62   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
63   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
64   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
65   Laurens De Plus       Jumbo - Visma
66   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
67   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
68   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
69   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
70   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos / Sky
72   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
73   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
75   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
77   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
78   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
79   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
80   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
81   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
82   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
83   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Cofidis
84   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
85   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
87   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
88   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
89   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
90   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
91   Ian Stannard       Ineos / Sky
92   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
93   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
94   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Rohan Dennis       Bahrain - Merida
96   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
97   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
98   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
99   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
100   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
101   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
102   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
103   Filippo Ganna       Ineos / Sky
104   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
105   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
106   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
107   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
108   Robert Power       Sunweb
109   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First
110   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
112   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
113   Chad Haga       Sunweb
114   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
115   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
116   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
117   Miles Scotson       Groupama - FDJ
118   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
119   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
120   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
121   Luca Pacioni       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
122   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
123   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
124   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
125   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
126   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
127   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
128   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
129   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
130   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
131   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
132   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
133   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First
134   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
135   Tony Martin       Jumbo - Visma
136   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
137   Matthias Brändle       Israel Cycling Academy
138   Alexander Cataford       Israel Cycling Academy
139   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
140   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida