ESCHBORN - FRANKFURT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  1/5/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
3   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
4   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
5   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
6   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
7   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
8   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
9   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
11   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
12   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
13   Josef Cerny       CCC
14   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
15   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
16   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
19   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
20   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
21   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
25   Sean Bennett       EF Education First
26   Etienne Van Empel       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
27   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
28   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
29   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
30   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
32   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
33   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
34   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
36   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
38   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
39   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
40   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
42   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
43   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
44   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
45   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
46   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
49   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
50   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
52   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Kamil Gradek       CCC
54   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Brice Feillu       Arkéa - Samsic
56   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
57   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
58   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
59   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
61   Manuele Boaro       Astana
62   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
63   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
64   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
66   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
67   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
68   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
69   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
70   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
71   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
72   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
73   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
74   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
75   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
77   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   James Whelan       EF Education First
79   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
80   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
82   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
84   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
85   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
86   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
87   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Florian Vachon       Arkéa - Samsic
89   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
90   Davide Ballerini       Astana
91   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
92   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
93   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates