VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  8-13/4/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
2   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
3   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
7   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
8   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
13   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
14   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
15   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
17   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
18   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
19   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
20   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
21   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
22   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
23   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
24   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
25   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
26   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Manzana - Postobon
27   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
28   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
29   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
30   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
31   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
32   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
33   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
34   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos / Sky
35   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
36   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
38   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
39   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
40   Geraint Thomas       Ineos / Sky
41   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
42   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
43   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
44   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
45   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
46   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
47   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
49   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
50   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
51   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
52   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
53   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
54   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
55   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
56   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
57   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
58   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
60   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
63   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
65   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
66   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
67   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Michael Storer       Sunweb
69   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
70   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
71   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
74   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
75   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
76   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
78   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
79   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
80   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
81   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
82   Florian Stork       Sunweb
83   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
84   Kenny Elissonde       Ineos / Sky
85   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Manzana - Postobon
86   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
87   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
88   David Gonzalez Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
89   Michal Golas       Ineos / Sky
90   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
91   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
94   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
95   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
96   Nicolas Mariotto Sessler       Burgos - BH