AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  21/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
2   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
3   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
4   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
7   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
8   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
9   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
11   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos / Sky
12   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
13   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
14   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
15   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
17   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
19   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
21   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
22   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
23   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
24   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
25   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
26   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
30   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
31   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos / Sky
32   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
33   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
34   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
36   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
38   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
39   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
40   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
42   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
43   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
45   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
46   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
47   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
48   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Charles
49   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
50   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Marcel Meisen       Corendon - Circus
52   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
53   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
54   Serge Pauwels       CCC
55   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
57   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
58   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
59   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
60   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
61   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
62   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
63   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
64   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
65   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
66   Diego Rosa       Ineos / Sky
67   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
68   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
69   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
70   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
71   Logan Owen       EF Education First
72   Alex Howes       EF Education First
73   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
74   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
75   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
76   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
77   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
78   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
79   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
80   Michal Golas       Ineos / Sky
81   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
82   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
84   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
85   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
86   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
87   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
88   Michael Schär       CCC
89   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
90   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
91   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
92   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
94   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
95   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
96   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
97   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
98   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
99   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
100   Edward Dunbar       Ineos / Sky
101   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
102   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
103   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
105   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
106   Wout Poels       Ineos / Sky
107   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
108   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
109   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF