PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8/4/2018
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
4   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
5   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
6   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
9   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
10   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
11   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
12   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
14   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
15   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
16   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
18   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
19   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
20   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
21   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
22   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
23   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
24   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
25   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
26   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
27   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
28   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
29   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
30   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
31   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
32   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
34   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
35   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
36   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
37   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
38   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
39   Gianni Siebens       Marlux - Bingoal
40   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Gianni Moscon       Sky
42   Tanguy Turgis       Vital Concept
43   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
44   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
45   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
46   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
47   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
49   Owain Doull       Sky
50   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
51   Michael Schär       BMC
52   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
53   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
54   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
55   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
56   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
57   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
58   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
60   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
61   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
62   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
63   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
64   Tom Scully       EF Education First - Drapac
65   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
66   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
67   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
68   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
69   Roger Kluge       Mitchelton - Scott
70   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
71   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
72   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Ludovic Robeet       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
74   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
75   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
76   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
77   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Oscaro
78   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
79   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
80   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
81   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
82   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept
84   Hugo Houle       Astana
85   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
86   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
87   Christian Knees       Sky
88   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
89   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Oscaro
90   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
92   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
93   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
94   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
95   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
96   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
97   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
99   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
100   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
101   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates