TOUR VELO ALANYA
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  2-4/2/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
2   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
4   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
5   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Antri Christoforou       Cogeas - Mettler
7   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
8   Anna Nahirna      
9   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
10   Omer Shapira       Cylance
11   Karolina Perekitko       De Sprinters Malderen
12   Oksana Klyachina      
13   Marion Sicot       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
14   Olena Sharga      
15   Faina Potapova       World Cycling Center
16   Makhabbat Umutzhanova       Astana
17   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
18   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)       Astana
19   Amiliya Iskakova       Astana
20   Mandana Dehghan       Al Asayl
21   Ekaterina Anoshina       Cogeas - Mettler
22   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
23   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
24   Polina Pivovarova      
25   Maryna Kuchinskaya       Minsk
 
prologue (2/2) 
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
2   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
3   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
5   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
7   Omer Shapira       Cylance
8   Valeriya Kononenko      
9   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
10   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
 
1st stage (3/2)
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
2   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
4   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
5   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
6   Antri Christoforou       Cogeas - Mettler
7   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
8   Anna Nahirna      
9   Karolina Perekitko       De Sprinters Malderen
10   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
 
2nd stage (4/2)
1   Karalina Savenka       Minsk
2   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
3   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
4   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
5   Ekaterina Knebeleva       Al Asayl
6   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
7   Antri Christoforou       Cogeas - Mettler
8   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
9   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)       Astana
10   Veronika Myrxina