MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  17/3/2018
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
2   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
4   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
5   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
6   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
8   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
10   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
11   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
12   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
13   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
14   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
15   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
16   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
17   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
18   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
19   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
20   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
21   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
22   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
23   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
26   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
27   Damiano Caruso       BMC
28   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
29   Gianni Moscon       Sky
30   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
32   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
34   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
35   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
36   Oscar Gatto       Astana
37   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
38   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
39   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
40   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
41   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
44   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
45   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
46   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
47   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
49   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
50   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Davide Cimolai       Groupama - FDJ
52   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
53   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
54   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
55   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
56   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
57   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
58   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
60   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
61   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
62   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
64   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
65   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
66   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
67   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
69   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
70   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
72   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
73   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
74   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
75   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
76   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
77   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
78   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
79   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
81   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
82   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
83   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
85   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
86   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
87   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
88   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
90   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
91   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
92   Michael Schär       BMC
93   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
94   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
95   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
96   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
97   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
98   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
99   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
100   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
101   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
102   Davide Villella       Astana
103   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
104   Sam Bewley       Mitchelton - Scott
105   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
106   Roger Kluge       Mitchelton - Scott
107   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
108   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
109   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
110   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
112   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
113   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
114   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
115   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
116   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
117   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
118   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
119   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
120   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
121   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
122   Marco Coledan       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
123   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
124   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
125   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
126   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
127   Ian Stannard       Sky
128   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
129   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
130   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
131   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
132   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
133   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
134   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
135   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
136   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
137   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
138   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
139   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
140   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
141   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
142   Umberto Poli       Novo Nordisk
143   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
144   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
145   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
146   Luke Rowe       Sky
147   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
148   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
149   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
150   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
151   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
152   Svein Tuft       Mitchelton - Scott
153   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
154   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
155   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
156   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
157   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
158   Brian Kamstra       Novo Nordisk
159   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
160   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
161   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
162   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
163   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
164   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo