RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  29/7/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
3   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
4   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
5   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
6   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
7   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
8   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
9   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
12   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
13   Hugo Houle       Astana
14   Christopher Lawless       Sky
15   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
17   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
20   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
23   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
25   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
26   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
27   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
28   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
30   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
32   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
33   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Amaro Manuel Antunes      
36   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
37   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
38   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
39   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
40   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
42   Tom Van Asbroeck       EF Education First - Drapac
43   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
44   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
45   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
46   Davide Villella       Astana
47   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
49   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
50   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
51   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
52   Miles Scotson       BMC
53   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
55   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
56   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
57   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
58   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
59   Ian Stannard       Sky
60   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
61   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
62   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Oscar Gatto       Astana
64   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
65   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
66   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
67   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
68   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
69   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
70   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
71   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
72   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
73   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
74   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
75   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
76   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
77   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
78   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
79   Owain Doull       Sky
80   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
81   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
83   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
85   Manuele Boaro       Bahrain - Merida
86   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
87   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Sky
88   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
89   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
90   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
91   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Svein Tuft       Mitchelton - Scott
93   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
94   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
95   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
96   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
97   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
99   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
100   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
101   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
102   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
103   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
104   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
105   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
106   Moreno Moser       Astana
107   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
108   Rohan Dennis       BMC
109   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
110   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
111   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
113   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates