GENT - WEVELGEM
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  25/3/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
3   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
4   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
5   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
6   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
9   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
10   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
11   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
12   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
14   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
15   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
16   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
18   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
19   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
20   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
21   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
22   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
25   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
26   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
27   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
30   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
32   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
33   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
34   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
35   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
37   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
38   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
39   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
40   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
41   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
42   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
43   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
44   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
45   Gianni Moscon       Sky
46   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
47   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
48   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
49   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
50   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
51   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
52   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
54   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
57   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept
58   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
60   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
61   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
63   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
64   Stefan Küng       BMC
65   Michael Schär       BMC
66   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
67   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
68   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
69   Zico Waeytens       Verandas Willems - Crelan
70   Owain Doull       Sky
71   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
72   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
73   Hugo Houle       Astana
74   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
75   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
76   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
77   Christian Knees       Sky
78   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
79   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
80   Michal Golas       Sky
81   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
82   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
83   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
84   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
85   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
86   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
87   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
88   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
89   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
90   Ian Stannard       Sky
91   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
93   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
94   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
95   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
96   Tom Scully       EF Education First - Drapac
97   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
99   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
100   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
102   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
104   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
106   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
107   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
108   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
109   Tanguy Turgis       Vital Concept
110   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
111   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
112   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
113   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
114   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
115   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
116   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
117   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
118   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
119   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
120   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
122   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
123   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Sky
124   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
125   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
126   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
127   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
128   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
129   David Per       Bahrain - Merida
130   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
131   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
132   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
133   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
134   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
135   Michael Goolaerts       Verandas Willems - Crelan
136   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
137   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
138   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
139   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
140   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
141   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
142   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
143   Oscar Gatto       Astana
144   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
145   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
146   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
147   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept
148   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
149   Julien Morice       Vital Concept