HANDZAME CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  16/3/2018
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
2   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Sky
3   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Adam Blythe       Aqua Blue Sport
6   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
7   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
8   Tanguy Turgis       Vital Concept
9   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
10   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Roy Jans       Cibel - Cebon
12   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
14   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
16   Wouter Wippert       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
17   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
19   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
21   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
23   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Miles Scotson       BMC
25   Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar       United Health Care
26   Niklas Märkl       Sunweb Development
27   Tom Bohli       BMC
28   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
29   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
30   Jarno Mobach       Sunweb Development
31   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
32   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
33   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
35   Wim Reynaerts       Cibel - Cebon
36   Dieter Bouvry       Cibel - Cebon
37   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
38   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
39   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
40   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
41   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Maxime Vantomme       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
43   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
44   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Joker - Icopal
45   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
46   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
49   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
50   Polychronis Tzortzakis       Tarteletto - Isorex
51   Max Kanter       Sunweb Development
52   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept
53   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
55   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
56   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Hagens Berman - Axeon
57   Alexander Cataford       United Health Care
58   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
59   Matthew Brammeier       Aqua Blue Sport
60   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
61   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
62   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
63   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
64   Kristoffer Skjerping       Joker - Icopal
65   Jan Reynaerts       Cibel - Cebon
66   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
67   Timothy Stevens       Cibel - Cebon
68   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
69   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
70   Andrew Leigh       Tarteletto - Isorex
71   Jasper Philipsen       Hagens Berman - Axeon
72   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
73   Danilo Wyss       BMC
74   Stijn De Bock       Cibel - Cebon
75   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
76   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
77   Martin Salmon       Sunweb Development
78   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
79   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
80   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport
84   Daniel Eaton       United Health Care
85   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
86   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Michal Golas       Sky
88   Leonardo Basso       Sky
89   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
90   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
91   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
92   Jeremy Cornu       Direct Energie
93   Eric Marcotte       United Health Care
94   Marco Mathis       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
96   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
97   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
98   Ole Forfang       Joker - Icopal
99   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
100   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
101   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
102   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
103   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
104   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
105   Christian Knees       Sky
106   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
107   Herman Dahl       Joker - Icopal
108   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
109   Christopher Lawless       Sky
110   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
111   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
112   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
114   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
116   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
117   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
118   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
119   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
120   Axel Journiaux       Direct Energie
121   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
122   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
123   Dennis Coenen       Cibel - Cebon
124   David Boucher       Tarteletto - Isorex
125   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
126   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
127   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
128   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
129   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
130   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
131   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM