GP DENAIN
 
Country:   France
Datum:  18/3/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
2   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
3   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Bram Welten       Fortuneo - Oscaro
6   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
7   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport
8   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
9   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
10   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
11   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
12   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
13   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
14   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
17   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
18   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
19   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
20   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
21   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
24   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
28   Nikolay Trusov       Gazprom - RusVelo
29   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
30   Pierre Barbier       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
31   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
32   Sergio Torres Joro       Tarteletto - Isorex
33   Maxime Daniel       Fortuneo - Oscaro
34   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
35   Pierre Idjouadiene       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
36   Polychronis Tzortzakis       Tarteletto - Isorex
37   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
38   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
39   Michiel Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
40   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Tom Dernies       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
42   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
45   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
47   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
48   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Oscaro
49   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
50   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
51   Abram Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
52   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
53   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
54   Flavien Maurelet       St Michel - Auber 93
55   Robin Stenuit       Sovac - Natura4ever
56   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
57   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
58   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
59   David Boucher       Tarteletto - Isorex
60   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
61   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
62   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
63   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
64   Simone Antonini       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
67   Yohann Gene       Direct Energie
68   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept
69   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
70   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71   Stijn Steels       Verandas Willems - Crelan
72   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
73   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
74   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
75   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
77   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
78   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
80   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
81   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
82   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
83   Zico Waeytens       Verandas Willems - Crelan
84   Jerome Mainard       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
85   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
86   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
87   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept