GRACIA TOUR
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  26-29/4/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
2   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Yevgenia Vysotska      
5   Linda Indergand      
6   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
7   Omer Shapira       Cylance
8   Githa Michiels      
9   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
10   Lena Gérault       Chambery CC
11   Jutta Stienen       RE/MAX
12   Morgane Coston       VC St. Julien En Genevois
13   Anastasiia Pliaskina      
14   Sina Frei      
15   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
16   Galina Chernyshova      
17   Angelika Tazreiter      
18   Martina Ritter       Wiggle - High5
19   Polina Kirillova      
20   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
21   Aurela Nerlo       MAT Atom
22   Karina Kasenova       Cogeas - Mettler
23   Marta Lach       MAT Atom
24   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25   Nikol Plosaj      
 
1st stage (26/4)
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
2   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Sina Frei      
4   Antri Christoforou       Cogeas - Mettler
5   Yevgenia Vysotska      
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
7   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
8   Karina Kasenova       Cogeas - Mettler
9   Linda Indergand      
10   Jutta Stienen       RE/MAX
Ranking:
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
 
2nd stage (27/4)
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
2   Linda Indergand      
3   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
5   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
7   Galina Chernyshova      
8   Polina Kirillova      
9   Lena Gérault       Chambery CC
10   Sina Frei      
Ranking:
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
 
3rd stage (28/4) 
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
2   Martina Ritter       Wiggle - High5
3   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Marta Jaskulska      
5   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
7   Justyna Kaczkowska       MAT Atom
8   Bente Van Teeseling       RC Jan van Arckel
9   Yevgenia Vysotska      
10   Sari Saarelainen       TWC Maaslandster
Ranking:
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
 
4th stage (28/4)
1   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
2   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
4   Githa Michiels      
5   Sina Frei      
6   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
7   Yevgenia Vysotska      
8   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
9   Morgane Coston       VC St. Julien En Genevois
10   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
Ranking:
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
 
5th stage (29/4)
1   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
2   Martina Ritter       Wiggle - High5
3   Katarzyna Wilkos       MAT Atom
4   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
5   Lena Gérault       Chambery CC
6   Marta Lach       MAT Atom
7   Christina Perchtold       Health Mate - Cyclelive
8   Omer Shapira       Cylance
9   Barbora Prudkova       Dukla Praha
10   Aline Seitz