EMAKUMEN BIRA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  19-22/5/2018
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
4   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
8   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Waowdeals
9   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
10   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
11   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini
12   Aafke Soet       WNT Rotor
13   Sabrina Stultiens       Waowdeals
14   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
15   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
16   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
17   Anouska Koster       Waowdeals
18   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
20   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
21   Lisa Brennauer       Wiggle - High5
22   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini
23   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
24   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
25   Martina Ritter       Wiggle - High5
26   Danielle Rowe (King)       Waowdeals
27   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
28   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
29   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
30   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
32   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
33   Riejanne Markus       Waowdeals
34   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
35   Asja Paladin       Valcar - BPM
36   Lara Vieceli       Astana
37   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
38   Jenelle Crooks       Mitchelton - Scott
39   Nadia Quagliotto       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40   Roxane Knetemann       Ale Cipollini
41   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
42   Natalie Grinczer       WNT Rotor
43   Rachel Neylan       Movistar
44   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
45   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
46   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
47   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
48   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
49   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
50   Elise Chabbey       Cogeas - Mettler
51   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
52   Omer Shapira       Cylance
53   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
54   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
55   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
56   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
57   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
58   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
59   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
60   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
61   Danielle Christmas       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
62   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
63   Elise Maes       WNT Rotor
64   Letizia Borghesi       BePink
65   Anna Plichta       Boels - Dolmans
66   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
67   Demi De Jong       Lotto - Soudal
68   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
69   Annabelle Dreville       Lotto - Soudal
70   Eri Yonamine       Wiggle - High5
71   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
72   Kaitlin Keough (Antonneau)       Cylance
73   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
74   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
75   Doris Schweizer       Virtu
76   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
77   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Cervelo - Bigla
78   Mayuko Hagiwara       Ale Cipollini
79   Yara Kastelijn       Waowdeals
80   Elinor Barker       Wiggle - High5
81   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
82   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
83   Gulnaz Badykova       Cogeas - Mettler
84   Louise Norman Hansen       Virtu
85   Beatrice Rossato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
86   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
87   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
88   Mieke Kröger       Virtu
89   Sofia Beggin       Astana
90   Katia Ragusa       BePink
91   Vania Canvelli       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
92   Lija Laizane       Aromitalia - Vaiano
93   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
94   Ariadna Trias Jordan       Sopela
95   Sara Martin Martin       Sopela
96   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - BPM
97   Enara Lopez Gallastegi       Sopela
98   Ilona Hoeksma       Parkhotel Valkenburg
99   Valerie Demey       Lotto - Soudal
100   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
101   Trine Schmidt       Virtu
 
1st stage (19/5)
Legazpi > Legazpi (108 km)
1   Sabrina Stultiens       Waowdeals
2   Lisa Brennauer       Wiggle - High5
3   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
4   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
5   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Danielle Rowe (King)       Waowdeals
9   Lara Vieceli       Astana
10   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Sabrina Stultiens       Waowdeals
 
2nd stage (20/5)
 Gazteiz-Vitoria > Gazteiz-Vitoria (27 km)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
3   Lisa Brennauer       Wiggle - High5
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
7   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
8   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Cervelo - Bigla
9   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
 
3rd stage (21/5)
Aretxabaleta > Aretxabaleta (122 km)
1   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
2   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
3   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini
5   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
6   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
7   Demi De Jong       Lotto - Soudal
8   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Waowdeals
9   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Anouska Koster       Waowdeals
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
 
4th stage (22/5)
Iurreta > Iurreta (120 km)
1   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
3   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
5   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini
6   Sabrina Stultiens       Waowdeals
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
9   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Anouska Koster       Waowdeals