E3 PRIJS HARELBEKE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/3/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
2   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
3   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
4   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
6   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
7   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
8   Gianni Moscon       Sky
9   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
10   Stefan Küng       BMC
11   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
12   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
13   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
14   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
15   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
17   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
18   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
19   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
20   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
21   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
22   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
25   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
26   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
29   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
30   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
33   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
34   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
35   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
38   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
39   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
40   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
41   Michael Schär       BMC
42   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43   Owain Doull       Sky
44   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
45   Michal Golas       Sky
46   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
47   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
49   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
50   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
51   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
52   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
56   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
57   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
58   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
59   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
60   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
61   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
62   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
63   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
65   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
67   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
68   Tanguy Turgis       Vital Concept
69   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
70   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
71   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
72   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
73   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
74   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
76   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
77   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
78   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
79   Hugo Houle       Astana
80   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
81   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
82   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
83   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
84   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
85   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
86   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
87   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
88   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
90   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
91   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
92   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
93   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
94   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
95   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana