ESCHBORN - FRANKFURT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  1/5/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
6   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
7   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
9   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
11   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
13   Julien Simon       Cofidis
14   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
15   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
16   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
19   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Aqua Blue Sport
20   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
21   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
22   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
23   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
25   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
26   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
27   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
30   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
31   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
33   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Oscaro
34   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
35   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
36   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
37   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
39   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
40   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
41   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
42   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
43   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
44   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
45   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
47   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
48   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
49   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
50   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
51   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
52   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
53   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
56   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
58   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
59   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
60   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Oscaro
61   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
62   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
63   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
64   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
65   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
67   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Fortuneo - Oscaro
68   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
70   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Oscaro
71   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates