TOUR OF FLANDERS
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  1/4/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
2   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
3   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
4   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
5   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
6   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
8   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
9   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
10   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
11   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
13   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
14   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
16   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
17   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
19   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
20   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
21   Gianni Moscon       Sky
22   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
23   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
24   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
25   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
26   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
28   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
29   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
30   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
32   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
33   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
35   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
36   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
38   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
40   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
41   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
42   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
43   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
45   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
47   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Davide Cimolai       Groupama - FDJ
49   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
50   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
51   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
52   Oscar Gatto       Astana
53   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
54   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
55   Stefan Küng       BMC
56   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
57   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
58   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
59   Hugo Houle       Astana
60   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
61   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
62   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
63   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
65   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
66   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
69   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
70   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
71   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
72   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
73   Michal Golas       Sky
74   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
75   Lukas Spengler       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
76   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
77   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
78   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
79   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
80   Tom Scully       EF Education First - Drapac
81   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
82   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
83   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
85   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
86   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
87   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
88   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
89   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
90   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
91   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
92   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
93   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
94   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
95   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
96   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
97   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
98   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
99   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
100   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
101   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
102   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
103   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
104   Stijn Steels       Verandas Willems - Crelan