CIRCUIT DES ARDENNES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  7-9/4/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Axeon - Hagens Berman
2   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
3   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4   Romain Seigle       CC Etupes
5   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
7   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
9   Julien Loubet       Armee De Terre
10   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
1st stage (7/4)
1   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
2   Kristoffer Skjerping       Joker - Icopal
3   Markus Eibegger       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Stephen Williams       SEG Racing Academy
5   Julien Mortier       Ago - Aquaservice
6   Nicolas Dalla Valle       Colpack
7   Julien Loubet       Armee De Terre
8   Patrick Haller       RadNet - Rose
9   Arnaud Pfrimmer       CC Etupes
10   Andrea Garosio       Colpack
Ranking:
1   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
 
2nd stage (8/4)
1   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
2   Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
5   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
6   Julien Loubet       Armee De Terre
7   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8   Paul Sauvage       CC Etupes
9   Bj├Şrn Tore Hoem       Joker - Icopal
10   Andrea Garosio       Colpack
Ranking:
1   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
 
3rd stage (9/4)
1   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
2   Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Romain Seigle       CC Etupes
4   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
5   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
6   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
8   Gabriel Cullaigh       SEG Racing Academy
9   Michael Rice       Axeon - Hagens Berman
10   Remi Aubert       CC Etupes
Ranking:
1   Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Axeon - Hagens Berman
 
4th stage (9/4)
1   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Kristoffer Skjerping       Joker - Icopal
3   Leonardo Bonifazio       Colpack
4   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
5   Fabien Canal       Armee De Terre
6   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
7   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
8   Kevin Le Cunff       HP-BTP - Auber 93
9   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
10   Roland Thalmann       Roth - Akros