GP PRIESSNITZ
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  1-4/6/2017
Category:  2.NC
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Niklas Eg       Veloconcept
3   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Steff Cras       BMC Development
6   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
7   Victor Lafay      
8   Anatoliy Budyak       ISD - Jorbi
9   Tiago Gomes Antunes      
10   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X Hydrogen
 
prologue (1/6)
1   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       Axeon - Hagens Berman
2   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
3   Kevin Geniets       Chambery CF
4   Benoit Cosnefroy       Chambery CF
5   Syver Wærsted       Uno-X Hydrogen
6   Matteo Sobrero       Colpack
7   Hampus Anderberg       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
8   Ian Garrison       Axeon - Hagens Berman
9   Patrick Gamper       Tirol
10   Anders Skaarseth       Joker - Icopal
Ranking:
1   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       Axeon - Hagens Berman
 
1st stage (2/6)
1   Axel Journiaux       Vendee U
2   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Giant - Castelli
3   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X Hydrogen
4   Jacob Hennessy      
5   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
6   Christopher Blevins       Axeon - Hagens Berman
7   Anders Skaarseth       Joker - Icopal
8   Simon Guglielmi      
9   Cristian Scaroni      
10   Georg Zimmermann       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Ranking:
1   Axel Journiaux       Vendee U
 
2nd stage (3/6)
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Niklas Eg       Veloconcept
3   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
4   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Steff Cras       BMC Development
6   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
7   Anatoliy Budyak       ISD - Jorbi
8   Victor Lafay      
9   Benjamin Brkic       Tirol
10   Tiago Gomes Antunes      
Ranking:
1   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
 
3rd stage (4/6)
1   Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev       Astana City
2   Kevin Geniets       Chambery CF
3   Victor Lafay      
4   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Tiago Gomes Antunes      
6   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Steff Cras       BMC Development
8   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Tobias Svendsen Foss       Joker - Icopal
10   Niklas Eg       Veloconcept