GP BEIRAS
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  2-4/6/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Efapel
2   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
3   Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote       Euskadi - Murias
4   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
5   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
6   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
7   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
8   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       W52 - FC Porto
9   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira
11   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
12   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
13   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
14   Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas       W52 - FC Porto
15   Davide Rebellin       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
16   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
17   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
18   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
19   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
20   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack
21   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Sapura
22   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
23   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
24   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
25   Joni Silva Brandao       Sporting - Tavira
 
1st stage (2/6)
1   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
2   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Efapel
3   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
4   Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote       Euskadi - Murias
5   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
6   Marcos Jurado Rodriguez       Burgos - BH
7   Samuel Blanco Prol       LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack
8   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
9   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
10   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Ranking:
1   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
 
2nd stage (3/6)
1   Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona       Equipo Bolivia
2   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
3   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
4   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack
5   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
6   Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes       Sporting - Tavira
7   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes       Radio Popular - Boavista
8   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
9   Ibai Salas Zorrozua       Burgos - BH
10   Sergey Shilov       Lokosphinx
Ranking:
1   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
 
3rd stage (4/6)
1   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
2   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
3   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
4   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       W52 - FC Porto
6   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira
7   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Efapel
8   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
9   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
10   Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas       W52 - FC Porto