LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  12/4/2017
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
2   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
3   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
4   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
5   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
7   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
8   Silvan Dillier       BMC
9   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
11   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
12   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
13   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
14   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
15   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
16   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
17   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
18   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
21   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
22   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
26   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
28   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Kristian Sbaragli       Dimension Data
30   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
31   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
33   Dylan Teuns       BMC
34   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
35   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
36   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38   Ben Hermans       BMC
39   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
40   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
41   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
42   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
43   Bernardo Suaza Arango       Manzana - Postobon
44   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Floris Gerts       BMC
46   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
47   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
48   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
49   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
50   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo