GREAT OCEAN RACE
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  29/1/2017
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
2   Simon Gerrans       Orica - Scott
3   Cameron Meyer      
4   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
5   Luke Rowe       Sky
6   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
7   Nathan Haas       Dimension Data
8   Gianluca Brambilla       Quick Step Floors
9   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lotto - Soudal
13   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha - Alpecin
14   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Michael Woods       Cannondale - Drapac
16   Jai Hindley      
17   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Michael Storer      
19   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       United Health Care
20   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
21   Richie Porte       BMC
22   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
23   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
24   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
25   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
26   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
27   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
28   Gregor MĂĽhlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
29   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
30   Patrick Bevin       Cannondale - Drapac
31   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
32   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
33   Damiano Caruso       BMC
34   Pavel Brutt       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
36   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
37   Danilo Wyss       BMC
38   Mitchell Docker       Orica - Scott
39   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
40   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
43   Sander ArmĂ©e       Lotto - Soudal
44   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
45   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
48   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
49   Chris Froome       Sky
50   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
51   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
52   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
53   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
54   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - Scott
55   Cameron Bayly       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
56   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
58   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
59   Leigh Howard       Aqua Blue Sport
60   Alex Bowden      
61   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
62   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
63   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
64   Michael Hepburn       Orica - Scott
65   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
66   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
67   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
68   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
69   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
70   Ben Alexander O`Connor       Dimension Data
71   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
72   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
73   RĂĽdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
76   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
77   Alexander Porter      
78   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
80   Tim Ariesen       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
82   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
83   Sergey Nikolaev       Gazprom - RusVelo
84   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
86   Martijn Tusveld       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
87   Conor Dunne       Aqua Blue Sport
88   Martin Velits       Quick Step Floors
89   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
90   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
91   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
92   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
93   Amael Moinard       BMC
94   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
95   Miles Scotson       BMC
96   Rohan Dennis       BMC
97   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
98   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
99   Calvin Watson       Aqua Blue Sport
100   Ivan Savitskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
101   Artur Ershov       Gazprom - RusVelo
102   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
103   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale