NC GERMANY
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  7-11/6/2017
Category:  Track, CN
 

Results | 2016 | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (11/6)
1   Maximilian Levy      
2   Rene Enders      
3   Robert Förstemann      
4   Tobias Wächter      
5   Maximilian Dörnbach      
6   Marc Jurczyk      
7   Jan May      
8   Dominique René Anklam      
9   Nik Schröter      
10   Moritz Meißner      
 
Keirin (11/6)
1   Maximilian Levy      
2   Marc Jurczyk      
3   Maximilian Dörnbach      
4   Jan May      
5   Tobias Wächter      
6   Robert Förstemann      
7   Rene Enders      
8   Dominique René Anklam      
9   Nik Schröter      
 
1 km (11/6)
1   Maximilian Dörnbach      
2   Marc Jurczyk      
3   Robert Förstemann      
4   Dominique René Anklam      
5   Simon Kohne      
6   Justin Wolf      
7   Roger Kluge      
 
Pursuit (11/6)
1   Domenic Weinstein      
2   Kersten Thiele      
3   Justin Wolf      
4   Leon Rohde      
5   Lucas Liß      
6   Theo Reinhardt      
7   Maximilian Beyer      
8   Leif Lampater      
9   Nils Schomber      
10   Felix Groß      
 
Scratch (11/6)
1   Lucas Liß      
2   Roger Kluge      
3   Maximilian Beyer      
4   Luca-Felix Happke      
5   Maximilian Zschocke      
6   Carlos Ambrosius      
7   Robert Jägeler      
8   Domenic Weinstein      
9   Theo Reinhardt      
10   Jasper Frahm      
 
Points Race (11/6)
1   Henning Bommel      
2   Achim Burkart      
3   Maximilian Beyer      
4   Erik Schubert      
5   Theo Reinhardt      
6   Lucas Liß      
7   Nico Heßlich      
8   Sebastian Schmiedel      
9   Nicolas Brandt      
10   Luca-Felix Happke      
 
Madison (11/6)
1   Theo Reinhardt      
  Kersten Thiele      
2   Maximilian Beyer      
  Marcel Kalz      
3   Hans Pirius      
  Stefan Schäfer      
4   Moritz Augenstein      
  Christian Grasmann      
5   Achim Burkart      
  Nico Heßlich      
6   Moritz Malcharek      
  Sebastian Wotschke      
7   Julius Domnick      
  Stefan Schneider      
8   Nicolas Brandt      
  Erik Schubert      
9   Jasper Frahm      
  Robert Jägeler      
10   Lucas Liß      
  Nils Schomber