RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  30/7/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - Scott
3   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
4   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
5   Wouter Wippert       Cannondale - Drapac
6   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
7   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Elia Viviani       Sky
12   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
13   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
14   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
15   Danilo Napolitano       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
17   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
19   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
22   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
23   Stefan KĂĽng       BMC
24   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
25   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
27   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
28   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
29   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Loic Vliegen       BMC
31   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
32   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
34   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
35   Manuel Belletti       Wilier - Selle Italia
36   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
37   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
38   RĂĽdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
39   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
40   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
42   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
43   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
44   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier - Selle Italia
45   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
46   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
47   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
49   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
50   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
51   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
52   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
53   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
54   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
55   Mitchell Docker       Orica - Scott
56   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha - Alpecin
57   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
58   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
59   Michael Hepburn       Orica - Scott
60   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
61   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
62   Ian Stannard       Sky
63   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
64   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
65   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
66   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
67   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
68   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
69   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
70   Roger Kluge       Orica - Scott
71   Marko Kump       UAE Emirates
72   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
73   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
74   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Stijn Steels       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
77   Julien BĂ©rard       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
79   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
80   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
81   Mirko Trosino       Wilier - Selle Italia
82   Federico Zurlo       UAE Emirates
83   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
84   Matthew Brammeier       Aqua Blue Sport
85   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
86   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
87   Owain Doull       Sky
88   William Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
89   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91   Raffaello Bonusi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
92   Josu Zabala Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93   Dylan Page       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
94   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
95   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
97   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
98   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
99   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
100   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
101   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
102   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
103   Mads WĂĽrtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
106   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates