ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   India
Datum:  6-10/2/2017
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (9/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Kim Won Gyeong      
3   Lee Hyejin      
4   Riyu Ohta      
5   Lin Junhong      
6   Kayono Maeda      
7   Zhang Linyin      
8   Hsiao Mei Yu      
9   Farina Shahwati Mohammed Adnan      
10   Deborah      
 
Keirin (10/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Lee Hyejin      
3   Kayono Maeda      
4   Kim Won Gyeong      
5   Fatehah Mustapa      
6   Lin Junhong      
7   Hsiao Mei Yu      
8   Riyu Ohta      
9   Deborah      
10   Nayana Rajesh P      
 
500 m (7/2)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Cho Sun-Young      
3   Li Xuemei      
4   Deborah      
5   Hsiao Mei Yu      
6   Riyu Ohta      
7   Farina Shahwati Mohammed Adnan      
8   Fatemeh Hadavand      
9   Pannaray Rasee      
 
Team sprint (10/2)
1  South Korea
2  Hong Kong
3  Japan
4  Taiwan
5  China
6  Malaysia
7  India
8  Iran
9  Thailand
 
1   Kim Won Gyeong      
  Lee Hyejin      
2   Lee Wai Sze      
  Ma Wing Yu      
3   Kayono Maeda      
  Riyu Ohta      
 
Team Pursuit (7/2)
1  China
2  Hong Kong
3  South Korea
4  Japan
5  India
 
1   Chen Qiaolin      
  Chen Siyu      
  Huang Dong Yan      
  Huang Li      
2   Diao Xiao Juan      
  Leung Bo Yee      
  Pang Yao      
  Yang Qianyu      
3   Kang Hyeong Yeong      
  Kim You Ri      
  Lee Ju Mi      
  Son Eun Ju      
 
Pursuit (8/2)
1   Lee Ju Mi      
2   Yumi Kajihara      
3   Huang Dong Yan      
4   Huang Ting Ying      
5   Yang Qianyu      
6   Supaksorn Nuntana      
7   Nur Aisyah Zubir      
8   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
9   Raj Kumari Abe Devi      
10   Somayeh Yazdani      
 
Scratch (9/2)
1   Huang Li      
2   Kang Hyeong Yeong      
3   Diao Xiao Juan      
4   Zeng Ke Xin      
5   Devi Bidyaluxmi      
6   Yi Wei Luo      
7   Parastou Basti      
8   Kie Furuyama      
 
Points Race (6/2)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Huang Li      
3   Kim You Ri      
4   Zeng Ke Xin      
5   Meng Zhao Juan      
6   Nur Aisyah Zubir      
7   Parastou Basti      
8   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
9   Devi Bidyaluxmi      
 
Madison (10/2)
1   Meng Zhao Juan      
  Pang Yao      
2   Kang Hyeong Yeong      
  Son Eun Ju      
3   Kie Furuyama      
  Yumi Kajihara      
4   Frouzan Abdollahi Arab      
  Parastou Basti      
 
Omnium (10/2)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Luo Xiao Ling      
3   Meng Zhao Juan      
4   Zeng Ke Xin      
5   Moon Hye Seon      
6   Siew Kheng Dinah Chan      
7   Nur Aisyah Zubir      
8   Frouzan Abdollahi Arab      
9   Amritha Reghunathan