BALTIC CHAIN TOUR
 
Country:   Estonia
Datum:  24-27/8/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
2   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
3   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
4   Andris Vosekalns       Rietumu Banka - Riga
5   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
6   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
7   Silver Mäoma      
8   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Venantas Lasinis       Staki - Technorama
10   Fridtjof Røinås       Sparebanken Sør
 
1st stage (24/8)
1   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
2   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
3   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
4   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
5   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
6   Silver Mäoma      
7   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Darijus Dzervus      
9   Klavs Rubenis       Rietumu Banka - Riga
10   Andris Vosekalns       Rietumu Banka - Riga
Ranking:
1   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
 
2nd stage (25/8)
1   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
3   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
4   Jaakko Hänninen      
5   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
6   Venantas Lasinis       Staki - Technorama
7   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
8   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
9   Fridtjof Røinås       Sparebanken Sør
10   Silver Mäoma      
Ranking:
1   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
 
3rd stage (26/8)
1   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
2   Darijus Dzervus      
3   Andris Vosekalns       Rietumu Banka - Riga
4   Jason Lowndes       Israel Cycling Academy
5   Airidas Videika      
6   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
7   Gert Kivistik      
8   Venantas Lasinis       Staki - Technorama
9   Jacob Wihk       Ryska Posten
10   Silver Mäoma      
Ranking:
1   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
 
4th stage (27/8)
1   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
2   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
3   Lukas Talacka      
4   Trond Larsen      
5   Oskar Nisu      
6   Darijus Dzervus      
7   Airidas Videika      
8   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Silver Mäoma      
10   Jason Lowndes       Israel Cycling Academy