GENT - WEVELGEM
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  26/3/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
2   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
3   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
5   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
6   Tom Boonen       Quick Step Floors
7   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
8   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
9   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
10   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
11   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
12   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
14   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
15   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
16   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
17   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
20   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21   Ian Stannard       Sky
22   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
25   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
26   Luka Mezgec       Orica - Scott
27   Loic Vliegen       BMC
28   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
29   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
30   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
32   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
33   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
34   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
35   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
36   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
37   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
38   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39   Daniel Oss       BMC
40   Andriy Grivko       Astana
41   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
42   Silvan Dillier       BMC
43   Mitchell Docker       Orica - Scott
44   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
45   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
46   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
47   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
48   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
49   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
50   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
51   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
52   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
53   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
54   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
55   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
56   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
57   Robert Thom      
58   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
59   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
61   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
62   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
63   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
64   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
65   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
66   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
67   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
68   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
69   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
72   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
73   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
74   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
77   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
78   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
79   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
80   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
81   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
82   Stefan Küng       BMC
83   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
84   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
85   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
86   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
87   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
89   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
90   Dylan Teuns       BMC
91   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
93   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
94   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Tyler Farrar       Dimension Data
97   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
98   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
99   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
100   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
101   Caleb Ewan       Orica - Scott
102   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
103   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
105   Federico Zurlo       UAE Emirates
106   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
107   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
108   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
109   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
110   Christian Knees       Sky
111   Christophe Masson       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
112   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
113   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
114   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115   Gianni Moscon       Sky