OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  25/2/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
2   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
4   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
5   Oscar Gatto       Astana
6   Luke Rowe       Sky
7   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
9   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
10   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
11   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
13   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
14   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
15   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
16   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - Scott
17   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Matti Breschel       Astana
20   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
21   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22   Michael Schär       BMC
23   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
24   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
26   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
27   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale - Drapac
29   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
30   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
31   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
33   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
35   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
36   Florian SĂ©nĂ©chal       Cofidis
37   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
39   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
41   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
43   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
45   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
46   Gianni Moscon       Sky
47   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
48   Andriy Grivko       Astana
49   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
50   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
51   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
52   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
53   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
54   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
56   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
58   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
59   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
60   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
61   Stefan KĂĽng       BMC
62   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
63   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
66   Stijn Steels       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
67   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
68   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
69   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
70   Christian Knees       Sky
71   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
72   Martin Elmiger       BMC
73   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
74   Olivier Pardini       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
75   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
78   Ian Stannard       Sky
79   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
80   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
81   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
82   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
83   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
84   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
85   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
86   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
87   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
88   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Lawrence Naesen       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
90   Sander Cordeel       Verandas Willems - Crelan
91   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
92   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
93   Julien Morice       Direct Energie
94   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
95   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
96   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
97   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
98   JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
99   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
100   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
101   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
102   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
103   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Boris VallĂ©e       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
105   Danny Van Poppel       Sky
106   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
107   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
108   Daniel Hoelgaard       FDJ
109   Adam Blythe       Aqua Blue Sport
110   Maxime Daniel       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
111   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
112   Svein Tuft       Orica - Scott
113   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
114   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115   Thomas Scully       Cannondale - Drapac
116   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept