TOUR OF CHONGMING
 
Country:   China
Datum:  5-7/5/2017
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
3   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
5   Christina Malling Siggaard       Veloconcept
6   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
8   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto Giusta
9   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
10   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
11   Anastasia Iakovenko      
12   Jelena Eric       BTC - City Ljubljana
13   Pu Yixian       China Chongming - Liv
14   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
15   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
16   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
17   Zhao Xi Sha       China Chongming - Liv
18   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Daniela Gass       Servetto Giusta
20   Huang Ting Ying       Servetto Giusta
21   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen       Veloconcept
22   Tatsiana Sharakova       Minsk
23   Lucy Garner       Wiggle - High5
24   Lin Chia Hui      
25   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
26   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
27   Agnieszka Skalniak       Astana
28   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
29   Ilona Hoeksma       Hitec Products
30   Karina Kasenova      
31   Diao Xiao Juan      
32   Lauren Kitchen       WM3 Energie
33   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
34   Amiliya Iskakova       Astana
35   Pang Yao      
36   Rinata Akhmetcha       Astana
37   Marina Shevchenka       Minsk
38   Elizaveta Oshurkova      
39   Aleksandra Lebedeva      
40   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
41   Leung Wing Yee      
42   Aleksandra Chekina      
43   Zhanerke Sanakbayeva       Astana
44   Leung Bo Yee      
45   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
46   Svetlana Kuznetsova (Vasilieva)      
47   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
48   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
49   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
50   Alexandra Manly       Orica - Scott
51   Li Chia Yun      
52   Natalya Sokovnina       Servetto Giusta
53   Jupha Somnet      
54   Lisa Morzenti       Astana
55   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
56   Lin Yi Ju      
57   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
58   Kathrin Hammes       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
59   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
60   Sun Xue       China Chongming - Liv
61   Nicolle Bruderer Cofino       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
62   Madeleine Park       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
63   Anna Plichta       WM3 Energie
64   Rachele Barbieri       Cylance
65   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
66   Zeng Ke Xin      
67   Yang Qianyu      
68   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
69   Grace Garner       Wiggle - High5
70   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
71   Nur Aisyah Zubir      
72   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
73   Jennifer Tetrick (May)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
74   Martina Alzini       Ale Cipollini Galassia
75   Huang Li       China Chongming - Liv
76   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
77   Erica Zaveta       Cylance
78   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
79   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
80   Amy Roberts       Wiggle - High5
81   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
82   Claudia Koster       Veloconcept
83   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       Servetto Giusta
84   Ching Zen Grace Phang      
85   Sharifah Ilyana Syed Zulkifli      
86   Leung Hoi wah      
87   Darya Datsyk       Minsk
88   Chou Hsuan      
89   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink Cogeas
90   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
91   Yara Kastelijn       WM3 Energie
92   Tone Hatteland-Lima       Hitec Products
93   Valentina Scandolara       WM3 Energie
94   Willeke Knol       Cylance
95   Yun Tzu Fang      
 
1st stage (5/5)
1   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
2   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
4   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
5   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
6   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
7   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
8   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
9   Christina Malling Siggaard       Veloconcept
10   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
Ranking:
1   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
 
2nd stage (6/5)
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
3   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
4   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
6   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
8   Christina Malling Siggaard       Veloconcept
9   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
Ranking:
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
 
3rd stage (7/5)
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
3   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
5   Jelena Eric       BTC - City Ljubljana
6   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
7   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
8   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
9   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
10   Daniela Gass       Servetto Giusta