CARPATHIA COURIERS PATH
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  29/4-2/5/2017
Category:  2.2U
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Alessandro Pessot      
2   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
4   Piotr Konwa      
5   Tadej Pogacar       ROG - Ljubljana
6   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
7   Patryk Gorecki      
8   Bas Van Der Kooij       Destil - Jo Piels
9   Ziga Rucigaj       ROG - Ljubljana
10   Christian Koch       LKT - Brandenburg
 
prologue (29/4)
1   Piotr Konwa      
2   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
3   Silver Mäoma      
4   Alessandro Pessot      
5   Mateusz Kazimierczak      
6   Tadej Pogacar       ROG - Ljubljana
7   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
8   Filippo Tagliani       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
9   Patryk Gorecki      
10   Ziga Rucigaj       ROG - Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Piotr Konwa      
 
1st stage (30/4)
1   Alessandro Pessot      
2   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
3   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
4   Stanislaw Aniolkowski       Hurom
5   Silver Mäoma      
6   David Dekker      
7   Bob Olieslagers       Metec - TKH
8   Bas Van Der Kooij       Destil - Jo Piels
9   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Adomaitis Rojus      
Ranking:
1   Alessandro Pessot      
 
2nd stage (1/5)
1   Kamil Malecki       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Bas Van Der Kooij       Destil - Jo Piels
3   Raffaele Radice       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
4   Roman Lehky      
5   Patryk Gorecki      
6   Alessandro Pessot      
7   Marcel Franz      
8   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Dennis Van Der Horst       Metec - TKH
10   Tadej Pogacar       ROG - Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Alessandro Pessot      
 
3rd stage (2/5)
1   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
2   Ziga Jerman       ROG - Ljubljana
3   Bob Olieslagers       Metec - TKH
4   Stanislaw Aniolkowski       Hurom
5   Christian Koch       LKT - Brandenburg
6   Filippo Tagliani       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
7   Simone Zanni       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
8   Bas Van Der Kooij       Destil - Jo Piels
9   Tadej Pogacar       ROG - Ljubljana
10   Silver Mäoma