GP LARCIANO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  5/3/2017
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
2   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
3   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
4   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
7   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier - Selle Italia
9   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
10   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
11   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
12   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Nippo - Vini Fantini
15   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
16   Nathan Brown       Cannondale - Drapac
17   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
18   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
19   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
20   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Javier Moreno Bazan       Bahrain - Merida
22   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
24   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
25   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini
26   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
27   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
29   Giovanni Carboni       Colpack
30   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier - Selle Italia
32   Nicola Conci       Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
33   Daniel Savini      
34   Przemyslaw Niemiec       UAE Emirates
35   Yonder Eduardo Godoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
36   Robert Power       Orica - Scott
37   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
38   Marco Bernardinetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
39   Simone Velasco       Bardiani - CSF
40   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
41   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
42   Kanstantin Siutsou       Bahrain - Merida
43   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
44   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
45   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
46   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
47   Massimo Rosa       Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff
48   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
49   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
50   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec