DAUPHINĂ© LIBĂ©RĂ©
 
Country:   France
Datum:  4-11/6/2017
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Richie Porte       BMC
3   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
4   Chris Froome       Sky
5   Fabio Aru       Astana
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
9   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
10   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lotto - Soudal
11   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
12   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
13   Simon Yates       Orica - Scott
14   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
15   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
18   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
20   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Drapac
23   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
24   Janez Brajkovic       Bahrain - Merida
25   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
26   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - Scott
27   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
28   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
29   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
31   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
32   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
33   Ben Hermans       BMC
34   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
35   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
36   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
37   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek - Segafredo
38   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
39   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
40   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
41   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
42   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
43   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
44   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
45   Nicolas Roche       BMC
46   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
47   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
48   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
49   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
50   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
51   Sander ArmĂ©e       Lotto - Soudal
52   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
53   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Jesus Hernandez Blazquez       Trek - Segafredo
55   Thomas Voeckler       Direct Energie
56   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
57   Ian Boswell       Sky
58   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
61   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
62   Nathan Brown       Cannondale - Drapac
63   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
65   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
66   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
68   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
69   Danilo Wyss       BMC
70   Jasha SĂĽtterlin       Movistar
71   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
72   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
73   Amael Moinard       BMC
74   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
75   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
77   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
78   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
79   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
82   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
83   Julien Simon       Cofidis
84   Christian Knees       Sky
85   Thierry Hupond       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
86   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
87   Quentin Pacher       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
88   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
89   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
90   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
91   JĂ©rĂ©my Maison       FDJ
92   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
93   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
94   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
95   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
96   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
97   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
99   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
100   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
101   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha - Alpecin
102   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
103   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
104   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
105   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
106   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
107   Youcef Reguigui       Dimension Data
108   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
109   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
110   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
111   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
113   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
114   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
115   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
116   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha - Alpecin
117   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
118   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
119   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
120   Federico Zurlo       UAE Emirates
121   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
122   MickaĂ«l Delage       FDJ
123   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
124   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
125   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
 
1st stage (4/6)
 Saint-Étienne > Saint-Étienne (170 km)
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
2   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
4   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
7   Julien Simon       Cofidis
8   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
9   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
10   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
Ranking:
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
 
2nd stage (5/6)
 Saint-Champond > Arlanc (171 km)
1   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
2   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
3   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
4   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
5   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
6   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
7   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
8   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
10   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
Ranking:
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
 
3rd stage (6/6)
 Le Chambon-sur-Lignon > Tullins (184 km)
1   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
3   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
5   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Quentin Pacher       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
8   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
9   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
Ranking:
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
 
4th stage (7/6)
  La Tour-du-Pin > Bourgion-Jalieu (23.5 km)
1   Richie Porte       BMC
2   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
4   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Chad Haga       Sunweb
6   Jasha SĂĽtterlin       Movistar
7   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
8   Chris Froome       Sky
9   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
10   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
Ranking:
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
 
5th stage (8/6)
 La Tour-de-Salvagny > Mâcon (175 km)
1   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
2   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
3   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
4   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
5   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
6   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
9   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
 
6th stage (9/6)
 Parc des Oiseaux > Villars-les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (145.5 km)
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Richie Porte       BMC
3   Chris Froome       Sky
4   Fabio Aru       Astana
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
6   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
7   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
10   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
Ranking:
1   Richie Porte       BMC
 
7th stage (10/6)
 Aoste > Alpe d`Huez (167.5 km)
1   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
2   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
3   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
4   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
5   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Richie Porte       BMC
7   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
8   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Drapac
9   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
10   Fabio Aru       Astana
Ranking:
1   Richie Porte       BMC
 
8th stage (11/6)
 Albertville > Plateau de Solaison (115 km)
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
3   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
4   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Fabio Aru       Astana
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Richie Porte       BMC
8   Chris Froome       Sky
9   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lotto - Soudal
10   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar