WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Norway
Datum:  20/9/2017
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
2   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Chris Froome       Sky
4   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
5   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
6   Gianni Moscon       Sky
7   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
8   Rohan Dennis       BMC
9   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
12   Nicolas Roche       BMC
13   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
15   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
16   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
18   Andriy Grivko       Astana
19   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
20   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
21   Martin Toft Madsen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
22   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
23   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
24   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
25   Stefan K├╝ng       BMC
26   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
27   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
28   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
29   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
31   Andreas Vangstad       Sparebanken S├Şr
32   Tobias Ludvigsson       FDJ
33   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
34   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
35   Jasha S├╝tterlin       Movistar
36   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
37   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
38   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
39   Hamish Bond      
40   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
42   Serghei Tvetcov       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
43   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
44   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
45   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
46   Lukas P├Âstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
48   Robert Britton       Rally
49   Willie Smit      
50   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
51   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
52   Valens Ndayisenga       Tirol
53   Konstyantyn Rybaruk      
54   Cheung King Lok       Orica - Scott
55   Uri Martins Sandoval       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
56   Nazir Jaser      
57   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
58   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier - Selle Italia
59   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
60   Ahamad Badreddin Wais      
61   Muhammad Arsalan Anjum      
62   Gabriel Choon Howe Tan      
63   Awais Khan      
64   Yi Peng Teoh