LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  19/4/2017
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
3   Dylan Teuns       BMC
4   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
5   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
6   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
7   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
8   Rudy Molard       FDJ
9   David Gaudu       FDJ
10   Diego Ulissi       UAE Fly Emirates
11   Michael Woods       Cannondale - Drapac
12   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
13   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
16   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
17   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
18   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
19   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
21   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
22   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
23   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
24   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
25   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
26   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
27   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
29   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
30   Diego Rosa       Sky
31   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Fly Emirates
32   Georg Preidler       Sunweb
33   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
35   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36   Nathan Haas       Dimension Data
37   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
38   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
39   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
40   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
44   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
45   Louis Meintjes       UAE Fly Emirates
46   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
47   Ben Hermans       BMC
48   Julien Simon       Cofidis
49   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
50   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
52   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Simone Petilli       UAE Fly Emirates
54   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
55   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
56   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
57   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
58   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
59   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
60   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
61   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
62   Silvan Dillier       BMC
63   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
64   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
65   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
66   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
67   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
68   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
69   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
70   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
72   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
73   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
74   AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
75   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
76   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek - Segafredo
77   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
78   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
79   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
80   Ben Alexander O`Connor       Dimension Data
81   Sander ArmĂ©e       Lotto - Soudal
82   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
83   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
84   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
85   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
86   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
87   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
88   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
91   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
92   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
93   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
94   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
95   Antoine Warnier       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
96   Michael Schär       BMC
97   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
98   Amael Moinard       BMC
99   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
100   Christophe Masson       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
101   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
102   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
103   Manuele Mori       UAE Fly Emirates
104   Gianni Moscon       Sky
105   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
106   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
107   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
108   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
109   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
110   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
111   KĂ©vin RĂ©za       FDJ
112   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
113   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
114   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
115   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
116   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
117   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
118   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
119   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
120   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
121   Gregor MĂĽhlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
122   Gianluca Brambilla       Quick Step Floors
123   Michal Golas       Sky
124   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
125   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
126   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
127   Matej Mohoric       UAE Fly Emirates
128   Matteo Bono       UAE Fly Emirates
129   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
130   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
131   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Bahrain - Merida
132   Tanel Kangert       Astana
133   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
134   Toms Skujins       Cannondale - Drapac
135   Rory Sutherland       Movistar
136   Andriy Grivko       Astana
137   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
138   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
139   CĂ©dric Pineau       FDJ
140   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
141   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
142   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
143   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
144   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
145   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
146   Floris Gerts       BMC
147   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
148   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
149   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Sunweb
150   Gregory Habeaux       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
151   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
152   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
153   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
154   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
155   Jesus Hernandez Blazquez       Trek - Segafredo
156   Jens Wallays       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
157   Romain Guillemois       Direct Energie
158   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
159   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
160   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
161   Thomas Scully       Cannondale - Drapac
162   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
163   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
164   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
165   Jerome Cousin       Cofidis
166   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis