TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  31/3-2/4/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1st stage (31/3)
1   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Christopher Lawless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Mathias Van Gompel       Lotto - Soudal U23
4   Cedric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
5   Maximilien Picoux       T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
6   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
7   Neilson Powless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
8   Milan Menten       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Ruben Zepuntke       Sunweb Development
10   Maxime De Poorter       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ranking:
1   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
2nd stage (1/4)
1   Jasper Philipsen       BMC Development
2   Milan Menten       Lotto - Soudal U23
3   Maarten Van Trijp       Metec - TKH
4   Lionel Taminaux       Ago - Aquaservice
5   Franklin Six       Ago - Aquaservice
6   Patrick M├╝ller       BMC Development
7   Edward Dunbar       Axeon - Hagens Berman
8   Jordi Warlop       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
9   Jim Lindenburg       Metec - TKH
10   Maximilien Picoux       T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Ranking:
1   Christopher Lawless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
 
3rd stage (2/4)
1   Neilson Powless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
2   Edward Dunbar       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Tom Wirtgen       Leopard
4   William Barta       Axeon - Hagens Berman
5   Jasper Philipsen       BMC Development
6   Leon Rohde       Sunweb Development
7   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal U23
8   Edoardo Affini       SEG Racing Academy
9   Callum Scotson       BMC Development
10   Jan Brockhoff       Leopard
Ranking:
1   Jasper Philipsen       BMC Development
 
4th stage (2/4)
1   Jasper Philipsen       BMC Development
2   Edward Dunbar       Axeon - Hagens Berman
3   Neilson Powless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
4   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Callum Scotson       BMC Development
6   Christopher Lawless       Axeon - Hagens Berman
7   Leon Rohde       Sunweb Development
8   Tom Wirtgen       Leopard
9   William Barta       Axeon - Hagens Berman
10   Jan Brockhoff       Leopard