RUND UM DEN FINANZPLATZ ESCHBORN - FRANKFURT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  1/5/2017
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
3   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
4   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
5   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
6   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
8   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
9   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
10   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
11   Tom Bohli       BMC
12   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
13   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
14   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
16   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
18   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
19   Gaetan Bille       Verandas Willems - Crelan
20   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
21   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
22   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
24   Silvan Dillier       BMC
25   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Patrick Bevin       Cannondale - Drapac
27   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
28   Aim√© De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
31   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
34   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
36   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
37   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
39   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
40   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Thomas Scully       Cannondale - Drapac
42   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
43   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
44   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
45   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
46   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
48   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
50   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
51   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
52   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
54   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Sunweb
55   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
56   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
57   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
58   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
59   Martin Elmiger       BMC
60   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61   Olivier Pardini       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
62   Andrey Solomennikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
63   Branislau Samoilau       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
64   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
65   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
66   Elias Van Hecke