TOUR DE LIMOUSIN
 
Country:   France
Datum:  15-18/8/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Julien Simon       Cofidis
5   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
6   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
7   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
8   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
9   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Gianni Vermeersch       Beobank - Corendon
12   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
14   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
15   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
17   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
18   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
20   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
22   Julien Mortier       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
23   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
25   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
 
1st stage (15/8)
1   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Flavien Dassonville       HP-BTP - Auber 93
3   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
4   Gianni Vermeersch       Beobank - Corendon
5   Julien Simon       Cofidis
6   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9   Danilo Napolitano       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
2nd stage (16/8)
1   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
6   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
7   Julien Simon       Cofidis
8   Romain Le Roux       Armee De Terre
9   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ranking:
1   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
3rd stage (17/8)
1   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
4   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
5   Jeremy Bescond       HP-BTP - Auber 93
6   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
7   Julien Simon       Cofidis
8   Gianni Vermeersch       Beobank - Corendon
9   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
4th stage (18/8)
1   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
4   Damien Touzé       HP-BTP - Auber 93
5   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   David Van Der Poel       Beobank - Corendon
7   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
10   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec