RONDE VAN VENEZUELA
 
Country:   Venezuela
Datum:  27/10-5/11/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
2   Anderson Timoteo Paredes      
3   Rodolfo Fernandez      
4   Rafael Medina      
5   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
6   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
7   Manuel Briceno Barreto      
8   Luis Pinto       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
9   Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda      
10   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Massi - Kuwait
 
1st stage (27/10)
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
2   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
3   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
4   Manuel Briceno Barreto      
5   Anderson Timoteo Paredes      
6   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Massi - Kuwait
7   Luis Pinto       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
8   Rodolfo Fernandez      
9   Darwin Montilla      
10   Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda      
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
2nd stage (28/10)
1   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
3   Leonel Quintero       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
4   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
5   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
6   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
7   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Massi - Kuwait
8   Manuel Briceno Barreto      
9   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
10   Jose Antonio Ramos Querales      
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
3rd stage (29/10)
1   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
2   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
3   Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon      
4   Luis Colmenares      
5   Yorman Natael Fuentes Barrera      
6   Alexander Gomez      
7   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
8   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
9   Simon Marin      
10   Maximo Rojas Romero      
Ranking:
1   Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve      
 
4th stage (30/10)
1   Leonel Quintero       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Robert Sierra      
3   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
4   Fernando Briceno      
5   Jose Antonio Ramos Querales      
6   Pedro Sequera      
7   Yurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui      
8   Jatniel Figueroa      
9   Jose Garcia       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
10   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
5th stage (31/10)
1   Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda      
2   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
3   Gaudy Ochoa      
4   Luis Mendoza      
5   Victor Cecilio Moreno Sevilla      
6   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
7   Rafael Medina      
8   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
9   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
10   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
6th stage (1/11)
1   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
2   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
3   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
4   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
5   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
6   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
7   Leonel Quintero       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
8   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno      
9   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Massi - Kuwait
10   Robert Sierra      
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
7th stage (2/11)
1   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
3   Leonel Quintero       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
4   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
5   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
6   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
7   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
8   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno      
9   Anderson Timoteo Paredes      
10   Clever Martinez      
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
8th stage (3/11)
1   Rafael Medina      
2   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
3   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
4   Juan Jose Ruiz Cabrera       Kino Tachira
5   Anderson Timoteo Paredes      
6   Rodolfo Fernandez      
7   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
8   Leonel Quintero       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
9   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
10   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
Ranking:
1   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
 
9th stage (4/11)
1   Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Victor Cecilio Moreno Sevilla      
3   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
4   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
5   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
6   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
7   Luis Pinto       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
8   Gaudy Ochoa      
9   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
10   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Ranking:
1   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal      
 
10th stage (5/11)
1   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa      
3   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte       Loteria del Tachira
4   Wilmer Bravo Isaga      
5   Giorgio Landaeta      
6   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
7   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
8   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
9   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Massi - Kuwait
10   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno