RONDE VAN TAIWAN
 
Country:   Taiwan
Datum:  26-30/3/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
2   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
3   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
4   Rodrigo Araque Llorente       Ukyo
5   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Daniel Summerhill       United Health Care
8   Anthony Giacoppo       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
9   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
10   Chen Chien Liang       Action
11   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
12   Tomohiro Hayakawa       Aisan
13   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
14   Brecht Ruyters       Cibel - Cebon
15   James Gullen       JLT - Condor
16   Cameron Piper       Illuminate
17   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini
18   Alan Marangoni       Nippo - Vini Fantini
19   Vladislav Kulikov      
20   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
21   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
22   Kazushige Kuboki       Nippo - Vini Fantini
23   Andreas Graf       Hrinkow Advarics
24   Peerapol Chawchiangkwang      
25   Eder Frayre Moctezuma       Elevate - KHS
 
1st stage (26/3)
1   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
2   Russell Downing       JLT - Condor
3   Paolo Lunardon       RTS - Monton
4   Neil Van Der Ploeg       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
5   Kota Sumiyoshi       Aisan
6   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
7   Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria       Elevate - KHS
8   Dominik Hrinkow       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Eugenio Bani       RTS - Monton
10   Brian Kamstra       Novo Nordisk
 
2nd stage (27/3)
1   James Gullen       JLT - Condor
2   Edmund Bradbury       JLT - Condor
3   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
4   Neil Van Der Ploeg       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
5   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
6   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
7   Chen Chien Liang       Action
8   Brenton Jones       JLT - Condor
9   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
10   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
Ranking:
1   James Gullen       JLT - Condor
 
3rd stage (28/3)
1   Daniel Summerhill       United Health Care
2   Anthony Giacoppo       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
3   Brenton Jones       JLT - Condor
4   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
5   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
6   Tomohiro Hayakawa       Aisan
7   Eder Frayre Moctezuma       Elevate - KHS
8   James McLaughlin       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Alex Hoehn       Elevate - KHS
10   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ranking:
1   Daniel Summerhill       United Health Care
 
4th stage (29/3)
1   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
2   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
3   Alan Marangoni       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
5   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
8   Rodrigo Araque Llorente       Ukyo
9   Cameron Piper       Illuminate
10   Vladislav Kulikov      
Ranking:
1   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
 
5th stage (30/3)
1   Brenton Jones       JLT - Condor
2   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
3   Luke Keough       United Health Care
4   Viktor Manakov      
5   Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria       Elevate - KHS
6   Alan Marangoni       Nippo - Vini Fantini
7   Kazushige Kuboki       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Paolo Lunardon       RTS - Monton
9   Anthony Giacoppo       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
10   Seo Joon Yong       KSPO - Bianchi Asia