RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  16-29/7/2017
Category:  2.HC
Remarks:  Stage 11 cancelled due to bad weather
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
2   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
3   Björn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
4   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5   [DSQ] Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
6   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
7   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Luca Chirico       Torku Sekerspor
9   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
10   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
11   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12   Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
13   Stefan Schumacher       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
14   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
15   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
16   Alexandr Shushemoin       Attaque - Gusto
17   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
18   Davide Rebellin       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
19   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo      
20   Gregor Gazvoda       Adria Mobil
21   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
22   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
23   Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal       Arenas - Tlaxcala
24   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
25   Awet Habtom       Bike Aid
26   Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
27   Mario Vogt       Attaque - Gusto
28   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
29   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
30   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
31   Ahmet Örken       Torku Sekerspor
32   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
33   Taras Voropayev       Vino - Astana Motors
34   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
35   Roniel Campos Lucena       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
36   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
37   Eugenio Bani       RTS - Monton
38   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
39   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
40   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
41   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
42   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
43   Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias       Bike Aid
44   Axel Costa Soria       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
45   Matteo Draperi       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
46   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
47   Ruslan Karimov      
48   Josip Rumac       Synergy - Baku
49   Andrea Borso       Adria Mobil
50   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk