RONDE VAN LUXEMBURG
 
Country:   Luxemburg
Datum:  31/5-4/6/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
2   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
4   Benjamin Thomas       Armee De Terre
5   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
6   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
7   Julien Loubet       Armee De Terre
8   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
10   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
11   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
12   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
13   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
14   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
15   Raphael Freienstein       Lotto - Kern Haus
16   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
17   Martijn Tusveld       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
18   Alessandro Bisolti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
19   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
20   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
22   Kévin Ledanois       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
25   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
26   Loic Vliegen       BMC
27   Grégory Habeaux       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
28   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
29   Nicolaj Moltke Steen       Veloconcept
30   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
31   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
32   Simone Antonini       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33   Ivan Centrone       Differdange - Losch
34   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35   Romain Le Roux       Armee De Terre
36   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
37   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
38   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
39   Jan Brockhoff       Leopard
40   Francis Mourey       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
41   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
42   Giacomo Berlato       Nippo - Vini Fantini
43   Michael Schär       BMC
44   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
45   Frederik Veuchelen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
46   Yuma Koishi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
47   Tom Vermeer       Differdange - Losch
48   Fabien Canal       Armee De Terre
49   Ludovic Robeet       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
50   Kasper Asgreen       Veloconcept