RONDE VAN LOIR-ET-CHER
 
Country:   France
Datum:  12-16/4/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
2   Troels Rønning Vinther       Riwal Platform
3   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
4   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
5   Thomas Rostollan       Armee De Terre
6   Damien Shaw       AN Post - Chainreaction
7   Joey Van Rhee       Destil - Jo Piels
8   Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
9   Fredrik Strand Galta       Coop
10   August Jensen       Coop
 
1st stage (12/4)
1   Damien Shaw       AN Post - Chainreaction
2   Thomas Rostollan       Armee De Terre
3   Joey Van Rhee       Destil - Jo Piels
4   Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
5   Rene Hooghiemster       Baby Dump
6   Joshua Huppertz       Lotto - Kern Haus
7   Bram Nolten      
8   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
9   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
10   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
Ranking:
1   Damien Shaw       AN Post - Chainreaction
 
2nd stage (13/4)
1   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
2   Jeff Vermeulen       Destil - Jo Piels
3   Maarten Van Trijp       Metec - TKH
4   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Jelle Donders       Differdange - Losch
6   Brenton Jones       JLT - Condor
7   August Jensen       Coop
8   Arvid De Kleijn       Baby Dump
9   Patrick Clausen       Riwal Platform
10   Herman Dahl       Sparebanken Sør
 
3rd stage (14/4)
1   Arvid De Kleijn       Baby Dump
2   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
3   Patrick Clausen       Riwal Platform
4   August Jensen       Coop
5   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
6   Tijmen Eising       Metec - TKH
7   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City
8   Kim Magnusson       Tre Berg - Bianchi
9   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
10   Rick Ottema       Baby Dump
Ranking:
1   Damien Shaw       AN Post - Chainreaction
 
4th stage (15/4)
1   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
2   Troels Rønning Vinther       Riwal Platform
3   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
4   Magnus Bak Klaris       ColoQuick - Cult
5   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
6   Fredrik Strand Galta       Coop
7   Thomas Rostollan       Armee De Terre
8   Trond HÃ¥kon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
9   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
10   Patrick Clausen       Riwal Platform
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
 
5th stage (16/4)
1   August Jensen       Coop
2   Patrick Clausen       Riwal Platform
3   Fredrik Strand Galta       Coop
4   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
5   Steven Tronet       Armee De Terre
6   Arvid De Kleijn       Baby Dump
7   Joshua Huppertz       Lotto - Kern Haus
8   Tijmen Eising       Metec - TKH
9   Trond HÃ¥kon Trondsen       Sparebanken Sør
10   Ken-Levi Eikeland       FixIT.no