TOUR OF DENMARK
 
Country:   Denmark
Datum:  12-16/9/2017
Category:  2.HC
Remarks:  2nd stage cancelled due to bad weather
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
2   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
3   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
4   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
5   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
6   Torkil Veyhe       ColoQuick - Cult
7   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
9   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal Platform
11   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
12   Alexander Kamp Egested       Veloconcept
13   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
14   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Giant - Castelli
16   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Chris Anker Sørensen       Riwal Platform
18   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
20   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
21   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22   Christoffer Lisson       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
23   Simone Antonini       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Brecht Dhaene       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal Platform
26   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Lotto - Soudal U23
27   Jesper Schultz       ColoQuick - Cult
28   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
29   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
30   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
31   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
32   Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
33   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
34   Niklas Larsen       Veloconcept
35   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Troels Rønning Vinther       Riwal Platform
38   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
39   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
40   Lorenzo Fortunato       Bardiani - CSF
41   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       ColoQuick - Cult
42   Florian Maitre       Direct Energie
43   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
44   Michael Carbel Svendgaard       Veloconcept
45   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
46   Martin Toft Madsen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
47   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
48   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
50   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie