RONDE VAN ASTURIE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  29/4-1/5/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
2   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin - Inder
4   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
5   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
6   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
8   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
9   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       W52 - FC Porto
10   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
11   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
12   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
13   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
14   Federico Canuti       D`Amico - Utensilnord
15   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
16   Igor Merino Cortazar       Burgos - BH
17   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
18   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
19   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
20   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
21   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Fundacion Euskadi
22   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
23   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
24   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
25   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack
 
1st stage (29/4)
1   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       Medellin - Inder
2   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
3   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
4   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin - Inder
6   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
7   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
8   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
9   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting - Tavira
10   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       Medellin - Inder
 
2nd stage (30/4)
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
2   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
3   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Fundacion Euskadi
4   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
5   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
7   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin - Inder
8   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
9   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       W52 - FC Porto
10   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
 
3rd stage (1/5)
1   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
2   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin - Inder
3   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
4   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
5   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
6   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
7   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
8   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
9   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
10   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias