AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  16/4/2017
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
2   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
3   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
4   Nathan Haas       Dimension Data
5   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
6   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
7   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
8   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
10   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
11   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
13   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
15   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
16   Kristian Sbaragli       Dimension Data
17   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
19   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
20   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
22   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
23   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
25   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
26   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Diego Ulissi       UAE Fly Emirates
28   Anthony Roux       FDJ
29   Manuele Mori       UAE Fly Emirates
30   Georg Preidler       Sunweb
31   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
33   Simone Petilli       UAE Fly Emirates
34   Rudy Molard       FDJ
35   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
36   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
37   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
38   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Fly Emirates
39   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
40   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
41   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
42   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
43   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Dylan Teuns       BMC
45   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
46   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
47   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
49   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
50   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
51   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
53   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
54   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
55   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
57   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
58   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
60   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
61   Gianluca Brambilla       Quick Step Floors
62   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
63   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
64   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
65   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
66   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
67   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
68   Michal Golas       Sky
69   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
70   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
71   Jerome Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
72   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
73   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
74   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
75   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
76   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
77   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
78   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
79   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
80   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
82   K√©vin R√©za       FDJ
83   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
84   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
85   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
86   Matej Mohoric       UAE Fly Emirates
87   Ben Hermans       BMC
88   Silvan Dillier       BMC
89   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
90   Jakub Kaczmarek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
91   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
92   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
93   Andr√© Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
94   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
96   Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
97   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
98   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
99   Floris Gerts       BMC
100   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
102   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
103   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
104   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
105   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
106   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
107   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
108   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
109   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
110   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
112   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
113   Michael Sch√§r       BMC
114   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
115   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
116   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
117   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
118   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
119   Rory Sutherland       Movistar
120   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
122   Aim√© De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
124   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
125   Toms Skujins       Cannondale - Drapac
126   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
127   Gregor M√ľhlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe