NOKERE KOERSE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  16/3/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems
2   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Joker - Byggtorget
3   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
5   Yauheni Hutarovich       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
7   Gerry Druyts       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
8   Gianni Moscon       Sky
9   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
10   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Borut Bozic       Cofidis
13   Scott Thwaites       Bora - Argon 18
14   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Etixx - Quick Step
15   Rick Zabel       BMC
16   Davide Martinelli       Etixx - Quick Step
17   Ivan Savitskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
18   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19   Roy Jans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20   Alexander Geuens       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
21   Danny Van Poppel       Sky
22   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
23   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
24   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Joker - Byggtorget
25   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems
26   Lukasz Wisniowski       Etixx - Quick Step
27   Andrew Fenn       Sky
28   Karol Domagalski       ONE
29   Alberto Cecchin       Roth
30   Julien Stassen       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
31   Juraj Sagan       Tinkoff
32   Frederique Robert       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
33   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
34   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
35   Boris Vallee       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Byggtorget
37   Matthias Krizek       Roth
38   Fredrik Strand Galta       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
39   Nikolay Trusov       Tinkoff
40   Grzegorz Stepniak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
41   Laurens De Plus       Etixx - Quick Step
42   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43   Olivier Chevalier       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
44   Gerald Ciolek       Stölting Service Group
45   Jay McCarthy       Tinkoff
46   Phil Bauhaus       Bora - Argon 18
47   Robin Stenuit       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Andrea Pasqualon       Roth
50   Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco       Roth