TOUR OF FLORES
 
Country:   Indonesia
Datum:  19-23/5/2016
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
2   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
3   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
4   Jai Crawford       Kinan
5   Robin Manulang      
6   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
7   Brodie Talbot       St. George - Merida
8   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Sava RBP
9   Choe Hyeong Min       Geumsan Insam - Cello
10   Jung Woo Ho       Geumsan Insam - Cello
 
1st stage (19/5)
1   Jason Christie       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
2   Wesley Sulzberger       Kinan
3   Ma Guangtong       Wisdom - Hengxiang
4   Robin Manulang      
5   Jang Sun Jae       LX - IIBS
6   Warseno Warseno      
7   Herwin Wijaya      
8   Aiman Cahyadi       Pegasus
9   Samwel Mwangi       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
10   Eko Bayu Nurhidayat      
Ranking:
1   Jason Christie       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
 
2nd stage (20/5)
1   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
2   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
3   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
4   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
5   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Sava RBP
6   Jai Crawford       Kinan
7   Jesse Featonby      
8   Hari Fitrianto       Black Inc
9   Robin Manulang      
10   Brodie Talbot       St. George - Merida
Ranking:
1   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
 
3rd stage (21/5)
1   Yeung Ying Hon Ronald       Wisdom - Hengxiang
2   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
3   Choe Hyeong Min       Geumsan Insam - Cello
4   Robin Manulang      
5   Hari Fitrianto       Black Inc
6   Jai Crawford       Kinan
7   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Sava RBP
8   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
9   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
10   Jesse Featonby      
Ranking:
1   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
 
4th stage (22/5)
1   Liu Jianpeng       Wisdom - Hengxiang
2   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
3   Jai Crawford       Kinan
4   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
5   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Sava RBP
6   Brodie Talbot       St. George - Merida
7   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
8   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
9   Robin Manulang      
10   Choe Hyeong Min       Geumsan Insam - Cello
 
5th stage (23/5)
1   Benjamí Prades Reverte       Ukyo
2   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Kinan
3   Daniel Whitehouse       Terengganu
4   Jung Woo Ho       Geumsan Insam - Cello
5   Choe Hyeong Min       Geumsan Insam - Cello
6   Brodie Talbot       St. George - Merida
7   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
8   Jai Crawford       Kinan
9   Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat       Kenyan Riders - Down Under
10   Jang Sun Jae       LX - IIBS