GP BEIRAS
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  13-15/5/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Joni Silva Brandao       Efapel
2   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
4   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
5   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
6   Luca Wackermann       Al Nasr - Dubai
7   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       LA Aluminios - Antarte
8   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
9   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
10   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Radio Popular - Boavista
11   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
12   Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas       W52 - FC Porto
13   David Arroyo Duran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14   Sergey Shilov       Lokosphinx
15   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting Portugal - Tavira
16   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto      
17   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18   Hernani Manuel Conceicao Broco       LA Aluminios - Antarte
19   Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
20   Michael Rodriguez Galindo       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
21   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
22   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
23   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       W52 - FC Porto
24   Danilo Celano       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
25   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
 
1st stage (13/5)
1   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2   Luca Wackermann       Al Nasr - Dubai
3   Sergey Shilov       Lokosphinx
4   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Marco Zamparella       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
6   Alexander Vdovin       Lokosphinx
7   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
8   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
9   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
10   Karol Domagalski       ONE
Ranking:
1   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
 
2nd stage (14/5)
1   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Luca Wackermann       Al Nasr - Dubai
4   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira      
5   Sergey Shilov       Lokosphinx
6   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Louletano - Hospital de Loule
7   Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso       Efapel
8   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
9   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
10   Karol Domagalski       ONE
Ranking:
1   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
 
3rd stage (15/5)
1   Joni Silva Brandao       Efapel
2   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli
4   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
5   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       Boyaca Raza de Campeones
6   Luca Wackermann       Al Nasr - Dubai
7   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       LA Aluminios - Antarte
8   Danilo Celano       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
9   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
10   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Louletano - Hospital de Loule